ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14342140
nr 1434 2140
Reinhold Ljunggren
(1920-2006), Sverige
Reinhold Ljunggren (1920-2006), Sweden. Winter, PT. Signed. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 28x46, outer dimensions including frame: 44x64,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Vintermotiv, PT. Signerad. Färglitografi, bildmått: 28x46, yttermått inklusive ram: 44x64 cm
Reinhold Ljunggren, born 1920, dead 2006, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
SEK 100
Monday November 29 2021
at 20:29:41
29/11 17:24:43
Reinhold Ljunggren
Read more about Reinhold Ljunggren